Go!

Playlists with tracks by Henriette Renié

Wednesday 10th July 2019
02:00
Breakfast
Wednesday - Petroc's classical mix
12 / 24 Tracks
This
Broadcast
Petroc Trelawny presents Radio 3's classical breakfast show, featuring listener requests.

Jean Sibelius Karelia Suite (Intermezzo)
Gioachino Rossini L'Italiana in Algeri (Overture)
Giuseppe Verdi Celeste Aida (Aida)
Bedrich Smetana The Bartered Bride (Overture)
Claude Debussy Dr Gradus ad Parnassum (Children's Corner)
Edward Elgar Harmony Music No 1
Josef Suk Summer Moods, Op.22b (Evening Mood)
Lord Berners The Triumph of Neptune (Cloudland)
Louise Farrenc Piano Quintet No 2 in E major, Op 31 (3rd mvt)
Tan Dun Eight Memories in Watercolour, Op.1 (Floating Clouds)
Oscar Peterson The Bach Suite (Allegro)
George Frideric Handel Concerto grosso in B flat major Op.3`2
Thomas Arne Love in a Village; The Traveller benighted
Carl Orff Street Song (Schulwerk)
Erik Satie Trois morceaux en forme de poire (Maniere de commencement)
Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart Piano Concerto No. 21 in C, K.467 (2nd mvt)
Henryk Wieniawski Légende, Op 17
Henriette Renié Danse des Lutins
Johannes Brahms Fest- und Gendenkspruche (Wo ist ein so herrlich Volk)
Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky String Quartet no.1 In D Major (2nd mvt)
Sergei Prokofiev March for a Spartakiade, Op 69 No 1
Henry Purcell The Gordian knot unty'd, Z.597
Johann Sebastian Bach In Dulci Jubilo, BWV.729
Georges Bizet L'Arlésienne Suite No 2 (Farandole)
Thursday 13th June 2019
03:00
Essential Classics
Essential Classics with Suzy Klein: Soraya Mafi, Byron?s Squirrel
12 / 26 Tracks
This
Broadcast
Refresh your morning with a great selection of classical music, presented by Suzy Klein.

Domenico Scarlatti Sonata in C major, K 132
Claudio Monteverdi Pur ti miro, pur ti godo (L'Incoronazione di Poppea)
Ralph Vaughan Williams The Lark Ascending
Peter Warlock Capriol Suite
Claudio Monteverdi Beatus vir a 6
Hector Berlioz Le carnaval romain
Charles Trenet Coin de rue
Giuseppe Verdi Di' tu se fedele (Un ballo in maschera)
Joseph Haydn String Quartet in G minor, Op 74 No 3, 'Rider' (4th mvt)
Darius Milhaud Souvenir de Rio (Le carnaval d'Aix)
Sergey Rachmaninov 10 Preludes Op.23 for piano: no.6 in E flat major
Sergey Rachmaninov Prelude in B flat major, Op 23 No 2
Leonard Bernstein A boy like that... I have a love (West Side Story)
John Dowland Fantasia in G major
Henriette Renié Danse des Lutins
Camille Saint‐Saëns Rêverie
Richard Strauss Der Rosenkavalier (Act 3: Waltz sequence)
Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart Horn Concerto No 1 in D major, K 412
Claude Debussy Marche écossaise
Jean‐Philippe Rameau Les Boréades - Act 4, Sc 4, Entrée de Polymnie
Maurice Ravel Piano Concerto in G major (2nd mvt)
Jóhann Jóhannsson Heptapod B
Joseph Haydn String Quartet in C major, Op 50 No 2 (4th mvt)
Johann Sebastian Bach Invention No.13 in A minor, BWV.784
Christian Badzura 847
Johannes Brahms Piano Quartet No. 1 in G Minor, Op. 25: IV. Rondo alla zingarese. Presto
Sunday 9th June 2019
03:00
Breakfast
Sunday - Martin Handley
4 / 15 Tracks
This
Broadcast
Martin Handley presents Radio 3's classical breakfast show, featuring listener requests.

Felix Mendelssohn Rondo capriccioso, Op 14
Claude Debussy Gigues (Images)
Anatoly Konstantinovich Lyadov The Enchanted Lake
Josef Suk Fantastic Scherzo
Henriette Renié Harp Concerto in C minor (3rd mvt)
Igor Stravinsky Russian Dance from Petrushka
Johannes Brahms Intermezzo in E major, op.116 no.4
Joseph Haydn The Creation [Die Schopfung] (H.21.2), Pt 2, no.19; In holder Anmut stehn [trio]
Alexander Gretchaninov Lord, now lettest thou thy servant, Op.34 no. 1
Ludwig van Beethoven Piano Sonata in G major, Op 79
Michael Tippett String Quartet No 3 (3rd mvt)
Billy Mayerl Siberian Lament
Wilhelm Kaiser-Lindemann Bossa-Nova-Philharmonica
Charles‐François Gounod Funeral March of a Marionette
Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart Così fan tutte (Overture)
Friday 5th April 2019
03:00
Breakfast
Friday - Petroc's classical commute
10 / 24 Tracks
This
Broadcast
Petroc Trelawny presents Radio 3's classical breakfast show, including the Friday poem.

Erik Satie Veritables Preludes Flasques (pour un chien)
Maurice Ravel Jeux d'eau
Johann Strauss II Die Fledermaus (Overture)
Henry Purcell Evening Hymn
Paul Dukas Villanelle
Vernon Duke April in Paris
Giovanni Picchi Canzon No 19 in eight parts
Michael Nyman The Diary Of Anne Frank: If
Joaquín Rodrigo Concierto de Aranjuez (2nd mvt)
Domenico Zipoli Ave maris stella
Foday Musa Suso Tilliboyo [Sunset] for string quartet and kora
Gioachino Rossini The Barber of Seville: "Largo al factotum"
Alessandro Grandi O quam tu pulchra es
Erik Satie Reflection on Severe Reprimand
Ludwig van Beethoven Piano Concerto No 3 in C minor, Op 37 (3rd mvt)
Erich Wolfgang Korngold Violin Concerto in D major, Op.35 (3rd mvt)
Henriette Renié Danse des Lutins
Gerald Finzi Summer Schemes (Earth and Air and Rain, Op 15)
Georges Bizet Variations on a theme from Bizet's Carmen
Pietro Locatelli Concerto Grosso Op. 1 No. 9 in D major
Pierre-Octave Ferroud Jade (Oriental Pieces)
Johann Sebastian Bach Orchestral Suite no.3 in D major, BWV.1068 (Gigue)
Johanna Juhola Sylvesteri
Johann Sebastian Bach Prelude and Fugue in C minor, BWV 847
Friday 8th March 2019
04:00
Essential Classics
International Women's Day with Suzy Klein - Rebecca Miller, Festival of Britain, Anoushka Shankar
3 / 16 Tracks
This
Broadcast
Refresh your morning with a great selection of classical music.

Alice Mary Smith Symphony in A minor
Fanny Mendelssohn Character Piece in E flat major
Louise Farrenc Overture in E flat major, Op 24
Elizabeth Maconchy Proud Thames
Andrea Tarrodi Zephyros
Dorothy Howell Piano Concerto in D minor
Amanda Maier-Rontgen 6 Pieces for violin and piano (no.6)
Henriëtte Bosmans Concerto for flute and chamber orchestra
Madeleine Dring Festival Scherzo for piano and strings
Duchess Maria Antonia of Bavaria Sinfonia from "Talestri, Regina delle Amazzoni" - Dramma per musica
Marianna Martines Overture in C major (2nd mvt)
Hildegard von Bingen Ave Maria, O auctrix vite
Clara Schumann Piano Trio in G minor, Op 17 (1st mvt)
Henriette Renié Danse des Lutins
Élisabeth Jacquet de La Guerre Trio Sonata No 4 in G minor
Teresa Carreño Un rêve en mer, Op 28
Wednesday 27th February 2019
02:00
Breakfast
Wednesday - Petroc's classical commute
10 / 20 Tracks
This
Broadcast
Petroc Trelawny presents Radio 3's classical breakfast show, featuring listener requests.

Lowell Liebermann Revelry
Sergei Rachmaninov Prelude in D major, Op 23 No 4
Henry Purcell Come, ye sons of art, away: Come, ye sons of art, away; Sound the trumpet
Reynaldo Hahn A Chloris
Hubert Parry I was glad
James MacMillan The Gallant Weaver
Jacobus Clemens non Papa Ego flos campi
Gustav Holst First Dance (Beni Mora: Oriental Suite)
Rita Strohl Titus et Bérénice (2nd mvt)
Igor Stravinsky The Rite of Spring (Part 2: Sacrifical Dance)
Einojuhani Rautavaara Melankolia (Cantus Arcticus, Op 61)
Wilhelm Peterson‐Berger Memories (Frösöblomster, Book II)
Leos Janáček Sinfonietta (4th & 5th mvts)
Henriette Renié Harp Concerto in C minor (2nd mvt)
Michio Miyagi Haru no umi
Joaquin Malats Serenata espanola
Johann Sebastian Bach Fugue BWV 903 in D minor
Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart String Quartet in D major, K 155
Georg Philipp Telemann Overture in C major, 'Hamburger Ebb' und Fluth'
Robert Simpson Energy: Symphonic Study for brass band (5th mvt)
Tuesday 15th January 2019
08:00
In Tune Mixtape
Gypsy violin, Dancing Goblins and Fairy Magic
2 / 7 Tracks
This
Broadcast
In Tune's specially curated playlist, an eclectic mix of music including a few surprises.

Pablo de Sarasate Zigeunerweisen, Op 20
Josquin des Prez Ave Maria
Henriette Renié Danse des Lutins
Duke Ellington Up and Down, Up and Down (I will lead them up and down) from Such Sweet Thunder
Constant Lambert Romeo and Juliet,1st tableau: Rondino; Gavotte & Trio
Ludwig van Beethoven Turkish March (The Ruins of Athens)
Joseph Haydn Piano Sonata No 40 in E flat major, H XVI 25 (2nd mvt)
Monday 31st December 2018
02:00
Breakfast
Monday - Georgia?s classical alarm call
8 / 21 Tracks
This
Broadcast
Georgia Mann presents Radio 3's classical breakfast show, featuring listener requests.

Peteris Vasks The Fruit of Silence
Duke Ellington Satin Doll
Gerald Finzi Romance
Ralph Vaughan Williams Five variants of Dives and Lazarus
Emmanuel Chabrier Habanera
Teddy Bor McMozart's Eine kleine bricht Moonlicht Nicht Musik
Sarah Dacey Down in Yon Forest
George Frideric Handel La paix (Music for the Royal Fireworks, HWV 351)
Vítezslav Novák Slovak Suite: i. In Church
George Frideric Handel La réjouissance (Music for the Royal Fireworks, HWV 351)
Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart Concerto in C major for flute and harp, K 299 (3rd mvt)
Roderick Williams Let nothing trouble you
Antonín Dvořák Slavonic Dance Op.46 no.4 in F major
Frédéric Chopin Waltz in C sharp minor, Op 64 No 2
Henriette Renié Harp Concerto (4th mvt)
John Tams The Year Turns Around Again (War Horse)
William Byrd Vigilate for 5 voices
Innocento Alberti Pavan of Alberti; Galliard
Johannes Brahms Clarinet Quintet in B minor, Op 115 (1st mvt)
Johann Sebastian Bach French Suite No 5 in G major, BWV 816 (Bourrée; Loure; Gigue)
Hector Berlioz Symphonie fantastique: A Ball
Wednesday 19th December 2018
02:00
Breakfast
Wednesday - Petroc's classical alarm call
6 / 21 Tracks
This
Broadcast
Petroc Trelawny presents the breakfast show, including our musical Advent Calendar.

Arvo Pärt Spiegel im Spiegel
Fritz Kreisler Praeludium and Allegro in the style of Pugnani
John Lewis England's Carol
Richard Wagner Die Meistersinger von Nurnberg (Prelude to Act 1)
Woldemar Bargiel Adagio for cello and orchestra, Op 38
Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart Fantasia in C minor, K 475
Felix Mendelssohn String Quartet No 3 in D major, Op 44 No 1 (3rd mvt)
Jean‐Philippe Rameau Les Paladins (Gigue vive)
Richard Galloway The Bee Carol (2018 Breakfast Carol Competition, No.1)
Ludwig van Beethoven Variations on an original theme in D major, Op 76
Traditional 15th century Salutation Carol
Michael Hurd Sinfonia Concertante (1st mvt)
Nikolai Rimsky-Korsakov The Snow Maiden Suite
Sergey Mikhaylovich Lyapunov Dance of the Ghosts (12 Transcendental Studies, Op 11 No 2)
Mikhail Mikhaylovich Ippolitov-Ivanov In the manger
Ronald Binge The Dance of the Snowflakes
Johann Sebastian Bach Mass in B minor, BWV 232 (Qui sedes ad dexteram Patris)
Henriette Renié Dance of the Goblins
Leopold Mozart The Sleigh Ride
Johann Sebastian Bach Aria: Deeply bowed and filled with regret (from Cantata: My heart swims in blood, BWV 199)
Joy Williams The Bee Carol (2018 Breakfast Carol Competition, No.5)
Wednesday 17th October 2018
03:00
Essential Classics
Wednesday with Suzy Klein - Maggie Aderin-Pocock, Faur: Aprs un rve, Ally Sloper's pocket watch
6 / 26 Tracks
This
Broadcast
Refresh your morning with a great selection of classical music

Henry Purcell When I am laid in earth (Dido and Aeneas)
Morten Lauridsen O magnum mysterium
Witold Lutoslawski Little Suite
Emmanuel Chabrier Joyeuse marche
Frank Bridge Cherry Ripe
Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart Concerto in C major for flute and harp, K 299 (3rd mvt)
Mily Alexeyevich Balakirev Impromptu on a theme of two preludes by Chopin
Gabriel Fauré Après un rêve, Op 7 No 1
Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky The Nutcracker (Pas de deux)
Ralph Vaughan Williams Silent Noon (The House of Life)
Johannes Brahms Intermezzo in E major, op.116 no.4
Franz Schubert Piano Trio in B flat major D.898 1st mvt
Maurice Ravel Daphnis et Chloé Suite No 2
Giovanni Gabrieli Canzon IV à 6 (Symphoniae sacrae, 1615)
Joseph Haydn Symphony No 101 in D major, 'Clock' (2nd mvt)
Frédéric Chopin Piano Concerto No 1 in E minor, Op 11 (2nd mvt)
Leos Janáček The Ballad of Blanik
Antonín Dvořák Czech Suite, Op 39 (Polka)
Johann Sebastian Bach O ewiges Feuer, o Ursprung der Liebe (Cantata No 34)
Jules Massenet Pourquoi me reveiller (Werther)
Herbert Howells In Flanders (arr. H. Howells for voice and orchestra)
Gabriel Fauré Piano Trio in D minor, Op 120 (2nd mvt)
Sergei Rachmaninov Symphony No 2 in E minor, Op 27 (2nd mvt)
Johann Samuel Endler Ouverture in D Major: I. Ouverture
Henriette Renié Danse des Lutins
Ludwig van Beethoven Prelude in F minor WoO55
Sunday 23rd September 2018
03:00
Breakfast
Sunday - Martin Handley
2 / 16 Tracks
This
Broadcast
Martin Handley presents Radio 3's classical breakfast show, featuring listener requests.

William Byrd Laudibus in sanctis
Gustav Holst Venus, the Bringer of Peace (The Planets, Op 32)
Peter Maxwell Davies Farewell to Stromness, arr. T Walker for guitar [orig. piano]
Tomás Luis de Victoria O magnum mysterium
Antonín Dvořák In Nature's Realm, Op.91
Edvard Grieg Sylph, Op 62 No 1 (Lyric Pieces)
Ludus Baroque The Triumph of Time and Truth
Johannes Brahms Intermezzo in E minor, Op 119 No 2
The Railsplitters The Estuary
Ludwig van Beethoven The Creatures of Prometheus, Op 43: Overture
Trad. Just as the tide was flowing
Edward German Glorious Devon for voice and orchestra
Henriette Renié Harp Concerto in C minor (2nd mvt)
Johann Sebastian Bach Sinfonia concerto (Cantata No 174, 'Ich liebe den Höchsten')
Cécile Louise Chaminade Capriccio, Op 18
Gustav Mahler Symphony No 2 in C minor, 'Resurrection' (3rd mvt)
Monday 18th June 2018
02:00
Breakfast
Monday - Into the Forest with Petroc Trelawny
4 / 21 Tracks
This
Broadcast
Join Petroc Trelawny live from Tollymore Forest in Northern Ireland for the Breakfast show

Gavin Bryars Titanic Hymn: Autumn (The Sinking of the Titanic) 
Claude Debussy The Little Shepherd (Children's Corner)
Horst Jankowski A Walk in the Black Forest
Joan Trimble Green Rain
Felix Mendelssohn Symphony No 4 in A major, Op 90, 'Italian' (1st mvt)
Johann Sebastian Bach Sheep may safely graze (Cantata No 208, 'Was mir behagt, ist nur die muntre Jagd')
Franz Liszt Au bord d'une source (Années de pèlerinage I)
Josef Strauss Sphärenklänge, Op 235
Robert Schumann Eintritt; Einsame Blumen; Herberge (Waldszenen, Op 82)
George Frideric Handel Organ Concerto in F major, HWV 295, 'The Cuckoo and the Nightingale'
Samuel Coleridge-Taylor Othello Suite, Op.79
Henriette Renié Au bord du Ruisseau (On the banks of a stream)
Tan Dun The Herdboy’s Song (Eight Memories in Watercolour, Op.1)
Henry Litolff Concerto symphonique No 4 in D minor, Op 102 (3rd mvt)
Trad. Irish The Last Rose of Summer
Arnold Bax Four Orchestral Sketches (Dance in the Sun)
Howard Ferguson Calen-O (5 Irish Folksongs)
Charles Villiers Stanford Symphony No.5 in D major, Op.56 (3rd mvt)
Howard Ferguson No.4 The Swan (5 Irish Folksongs)
Charles Wood O thou sweetest source
Joan Trimble Buttermilk Point
Tuesday 15th May 2018
02:00
Breakfast
Tuesday - Georgia Mann
6 / 22 Tracks
This
Broadcast
Georgia Mann presents Radio 3's classical breakfast show, featuring listener requests.

Aram Khachaturian Adagio of Spartacus and Phrygia (Spartacus)
Reynaldo Hahn A Chloris
Johannes Brahms Hungarian Dance No 1 in G minor
Hector Berlioz Waverley Overture
George Frideric Handel Endless pleasure, endless love (Semele)
Rebecca Clarke Sonata for viola or cello in E minor (2nd mvt)
Henriette Renié Danse des Lutins
Reynaldo Hahn Romance in A major
Jean‐Baptiste Lully Marche en rondeau 'Les Combattants' (Alceste)
Robert Schumann Träumerei, Op 15 No 7 (Kinderszenen)
Johann Christian Bach Magnificat in C major
Samuel Scheidt Canzona super cantionem gallicam, 'Est-ce Mars?'
Johann Sebastian Bach French Suite No 6 in E major, BWV 817 (Gavotte)
William Grant Still Symphony no.1 'Afro American' (3rd mvt)
Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart Symphony No 39 in E flat major, K 543 (3rd mvt)
Ludwig van Beethoven Piano Concerto No 1 in C major, Op 15 (3rd mvt)
Bohuslav Martinu Piano Trio No 3 in C major (3rd mvt)
Michael William Balfe The Bohemian Girl (Overture)
Brian Eno The Chill Air
Oscar Lorenzo Fernández Batuque - danza di negri (Reisado do Pastoreio)
Claudio Monteverdi Zefiro torna, e' I bel tempo rimena
Pablo de Sarasate Concert fantasy on 'Carmen'
Sunday 10th July 2016
07:00
Breakfast
Sunday - Martin Handley
5 / 11 Tracks
This
Broadcast
Martin Handley presents Radio 3's classical breakfast show, featuring listener requests.

Johann Sebastian Bach Prelude and Fugue No 1 in C Major BWV 846
Joseph Haydn Piano Sonata No. 42 in G, Hob. XVI: 27
Sir Arthur Sullivan Overture di ballo
Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart Divertimento (K.138) in F major
Liza Lehmann The Wren
Arturo Márquez Danzon No.2 (Mexico)
Felix Mendelssohn Rondo Capriccioso, Op.14
Jean Françaix 3 movements from L'Horloge de flore (1959)
Amy Woodforde-Finden 4 Indian love lyrics for voice and piano: Kashmiri Song (Pale Hands I have loved beside the Shalimar)
Henriette Renié Harp Concerto; 4th movement - Final. Allegro con fuoco
Strauss Tales from the Vienna Wood, Op.325
Wednesday 30th December 2015
06:30
Breakfast
Wednesday - Clemency Burton-Hill
7 / 21 Tracks
This
Broadcast
Clemency Burton-Hill presents Radio 3's breakfast show, featuring listener requests.

Thomas Tallis Spem in alium
Gioachino Rossini William Tell - Overture
Dmitri Shostakovich Festive Overture
Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky Symphony No. 5 in E minor, Op. 64
[anonymous] Homo fugit velut umbra (Passacaglia della Vita)
Gaetano Donizetti La fille du regiment: Overture
Johann Sebastian Bach Concerto in D minor after Alessandro Marcello, BWV 974; 2. Adagio
Nicolò Paganini 24 Caprices for violin solo (Op.1), no.1 in E major;
Domenico Scarlatti Sonata (Kk.212) in A major
Nikolai Andreyevich Rimsky-Korsakov 4 songs (Op. 26), no. 4; Pesnya Zyuleyki [Zuleika's song]
Félix Máximo López Variaciones del Fandango espanol
Franz Schubert Octet (D.803) in F major, 3rd movement; Allegro vivace
Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart Symphony no. 25 (K.183) in G minor, 1st movement; Allegro con brio
Henriette Renié Harp Concerto; 4th movement - Final. Allegro con fuoco
Alexander Konstantinovich Glazunov Concert Waltz No.1 in D, Op.47
Jean Françaix Petit Quatour pour Saxophones, 1. Gaguenardise
Antonin Dvorak Slavonic dances - series 1 (Op.46) orch. composer, no.4 in F major;
Jean-Philippe Rameau Concert en sextuor for strings no. 6 in G minor..., La Poule
Carl Philipp Emanuel Bach Concerto for cello and strings no. 2 (Wq.171), 3rd movement; Allegro assai
Christopher Glynn The Seal Lullaby
Joseph Haydn Piano Concerto in D major Hob XVIII:II - 3rd mvt; Allegro
Thursday 20th August 2015
06:30
Breakfast
Thursday - Clemency Burton-Hill
10 / 23 Tracks
This
Broadcast
Clemency Burton-Hill presents Radio 3's classical breakfast show, with listener requests.

George Frideric Handel Music for the Royal Fireworks
Luciano Berio Wasserklavier
Paul Dukas The Sorcerer's apprentice
Sergei Sergeyevich Prokofiev Romeo and Juliet: Juliet - the young girl
Ralph Vaughan Williams 5 Variants of 'Dives and Lazarus'
Giovanni Gabrieli Jubilate Deo
Antonio Vivaldi Concerto for 2 trumpets and orchestra (RV.537) in C major
Gustav Holst The Planets - suite (Op.32), Mercury, the winged messenger
Jerome Kern Ol' Man River - from Showboat
Emmanuel Chabrier Aubade
Fryderyk Chopin Nocturne in E flat major, Op. 55 No. 2
Pablo de Sarasate Caprice basque for Violin and Piano (Op. 24)
Heitor Villa-Lobos Suite populaire bresilienne for guitar, no.2; Schottische (Choro)
Henriette Renié Harp Concerto
Sergey Vasilievich Rachmaninov Preludes, Op.23: no.2 in B flat major
Trad Scottish/Irish Pretty Peggy
Johann Sebastian Bach Cantata no. 140 (BWV. 140)...; Wenn kommst du, mein Heil? (Duet)
Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart Symphony no. 31 (K.297) in D major "Paris"...,1st movement; Allegro assai
Béla Bartók Hungarian sketches for orchestra (Sz.97)..., no.4; Slightly tipsy...
Johannes Brahms 2 Rhapsodies for piano (Op.79), no.2 in G minor;
Béla Bartók Hungarian sketches for orchestra (Sz.97)..., no.5; Swineherd's dance...
Johannes Brahms Concerto no. 2 in B flat major Op.83 for piano and orchestra - 2nd mvt
Joseph Haydn Horn Concerto No. 2 in D, Hob. VIId.4