Go!

Playlists with tracks by Exium

Friday 12th January 2018
15:00
B.Traits
Future 12's Future 12s
1 / 48 Tracks
This
Broadcast
B Traits invites some of her recent Future 12 stars to pick their Future 12 artists.

Pacou Burst
Lakej Perceived Connectivity
Circular Vector Patterns Emerging Boson Patterns
UVB Ero
1800HaightStreet Endless
Maetrik Ninex 7-C
Cirkle Tension
Oasis Pyramid ETA
Massive Attack Teardrop (Inhalt Der Nacht)
Linus Quick Sorel
Arthur S Postma Flash Cube
Heiko Laux Snitch
Boxia Lost Nightclub
Dawid Dahl Grenade Mantra
Border One Spiral
Anorak Caution
Takaaki Itoh Heighter
ASOK A Summary Of Feelings
No Hats Required MS20
Juras Lietus C1_7
Tensal C-B2
Bird of Paradise Vape For Christ
Cindy Boofa Deez Nuts
Tadeo Apollo 01
Exium Inner Core
Ben Caldwell Ping Pong
Arnaud Le Texier Interluc
DJ RS Satisfied
Woo York I Am Against
Edmondson Village (Newcastle Rhythm Mix)
Blake Baxter Pursuit Of Happiness
Setaoc Mass Proun
LFO vs. Fuse Loop (Fuse Mix)
Pearl Fervor
Desert Sound Colony Clapping Rhythm
Stanislav Tolkachev Unknown And Untitled
Mikael Jonasson Fata Morgana (Flug Acid Dub Mix)
Emotional Dials Colours
Alderaan Sequel
Raj Pannu Thek
Robert Hood Apartment Zero
Patrick Siech Bubbli
Florian Meindl Space Traveler (Lucy Remix)
Joton Natural Beginnings (Arnaud Le Texier Remix)
AWOL Sesh
Norman Fortnight
Patrik Skoog Flowing Ions
Toms Due Magma (Ambivalent Remix)
Saturday 25th March 2017
01:00
B.Traits
DVS1, DJ T, Prosumer and Man Power!
18 / 54 Tracks
This
Broadcast
B Traits goes back to back with DVS1, DJ T and Prosumer, plus Man Power is the Future 12.

Auntie Flo Dance Ritual
Ben Sims I Feel It Deep
Eli Escobar In The Dark
T & T Music Factory De Natte Cel (Prins Thomas Diskomiks)
Jozif All My Life
Cinema Royale King Hassan
Sultan Shakes Interstellar Love (Young Marco's Trybal Dubb)
Last Waltz Tunnel Snakes (Red Axes & Naduve Remix)
Anton Pieete Peven
Psyk Aumento
Innerspace Halflife Wind
Jepe Amaebi (Leo Woelfel Amalfi Edition)
James Ruskin Hostage
Peggy Gou Rose
Around V.C Ricky Cross
Morris Brown Past
Hakim Murphy Infinite Sensations (S2 Sucio Remix)
Hakim Murphy Infinite Sensations
Marcus Marr Rocketship (Prosumers Retransmission)
Frank Butters Make It Right
Sandwell District Untitled A
James Hadfield Soak (Bird of Paradise Remix 1)
Tessela Rub
Traumprinz I Love Ya
Frank Butters Make It Right (Andrew Weatherall Instrumental Remix)
Route 8 The Sunrise In Her Eyes
Pale Blue Comes Home (Pional Remix)
Drones Club Feel No Pain
DSC Wake Up
Mr G. Platonic Solids No.5
DVS1 Page 1
Roger Sanchez Shake Shake
Pale Blue Have You Walked Through This Night
Rob Cockerton Patterns
Elliot Adamson Alphabet Song
Rumah Blue
DVS1 Untitled
Ann-Margret Midnight Message
Exium Trashflow (Jeroen Search Machine Mix)
Staffan Linzatti See
Saville The Only Rule Is Work
Jeff Mills Automatic
T & T Music Factory De Natte Cel (Prins Thomas Discomiks Remix)
Phil Kieran Make A Change
DJ Spider TMC
Saturday 18th June 2016
01:00
B.Traits
B2B with DVS1, plus Traumer and Lobster Theremin
9 / 37 Tracks
This
Broadcast
B.Traits is B2B with DVS1, Traumer is the Future 12, and Lobster Theremin are Label Mates.

Palms Trax Equation
Trevino Defektor Dub
Grant The Limit
Psyk Aumento
Booka Shade Night Falls
DVS1 Black Russian
James Ruskin Hostage
Bjarki The Lover That You Are
Around V.C Ricky Cross
Jeff Mills Automatic
PBR Streetgang 12.32 (Fort Romeau Remix)
Jocelyn Brown I'm So Glad (Satisfied Mix) (feat. Jocelyn Brown)
Bluetrain Friday Night Dub
KiNK Roads
Rommek Off The Radar
Knutsson Berg Acid Nord
Route 8 The Sunrise In Her Eyes
D. Dan The Danger Zone
Kove El Camino
Rumah Blue
DJ Spider TMC
Marco Faraone Boost
Sandwell District Untitled A
Mr G 28 (Zombie Version)
Shlomi Aber Conexión
Exium Trshflow (Jerone Search Machine)
nthng Eternal
A1 Bassline Broken
Tessela Rub
Francesca Lombardo Never Too Far
Alessandro Crimi Bathy
Tissu RV Jam
Pantera Krause John Doe
Andrea Oliva Get Down
Traumer A Walk Through
Paperclip People The Climax (Basic Reshape)
Traumer Gypsophila
Thursday 6th August 2015
22:02
BBC Radio 1's Residency
Skream
9 / 22 Tracks
This
Broadcast
Skream is back with two hours of house, techno and stories from his travels.

Aphrohead Let's Prance (Radio Slave & Thomas Gandey Remix)
Bart Skils Lost Boys
Solomon Grey Twilight (John Monkman Remix)
John Roberts Paloma
Developer Signal 1
Exium Early Life
Gemini Voice Archive Transparencia Opaca
Disclaimer Claim 6
Lando Kimono
Mark Broom Nyte Moves
Markell Think Big
Nina Kraviz Ghetto Kraviz (Regal 303 Mix)
Radio Slave No Sleep (Roman Poncet & DJ Deep Remix)
RISC Where's House (Mark Broom Edit)
George Tounisidis Funk Time
Rocko Garoni Leiseweise (Excercise One Remix)
Hodge Burned Into Memory
Horixon Colours (feat. Else Born)
Tony Dee Raw
James Teej Shadow Of Your Suns
Boot & Tax Soultains of Mountain
Carlos Chaparro Headache