Go!

Playlists with tracks by Desert Sound Colony

Friday 19th January 2018
15:00
B.Traits
Kolsch sits in for B.Traits
2 / 39 Tracks
This
Broadcast
Kolsch is in for B.Traits with forward thinking underground dance music.

Unknown Unknown
Michael Mayer Pride Is Weaker Than Love
Aether Covenant
Anna Hidden Features
Mulder Elon (Edwin Oosterwal Dub)
Voigt & Voigt Bum Bum Bar
Denis Horvat Modelo
Tisch Idea 2
DJ Q Optimum Thinking
Theo Schmitt Lok Up The House
Desert Sound Colony Sunrise Of My Mind (Denis Horvat Remix)
John Monkman Make Noize
Butch Contack (Kolsch Remix)
Dopplereffekt Isotropy
Gardens of God Maple
Eduardo de la Calle Everyone Say Hi
Avalon Emerson One More Fluorescent Rush
Patrice Bäumel The Hatchet
Dave Seaman Virgo Ryzin (Sascha Braemer Mix)
Austen/Scott Somewhere In His Heart
Comuno Persistence
Forest Drive West Static
Mark Broom King (Gary Beck Remix)
Henry Saiz September
Wighnomy Brothers Wurz & Blosse
Shinichi Atobe Regret
Yotam Avni Midas Touch
Denis Horvat Patchouli
Kölsch Opa
Eagles & Butterflies The Last Dance
Mind Against Days Gone
Frag Shining Like Haloes (feat. Frag)
Musumeci Gothic Safari
andhim Amene (Frankey & Sandrino Remix)
Monolink Sirens (Patrice Baumel Remix)
Oluhle Umfazi Omuhle
Jürgen Paape Whisper Echo
Jacek Sienkiewicz Mustang
Alan Fitzpatrick El Jefe (Version 1)
Friday 12th January 2018
15:00
B.Traits
Future 12's Future 12s
1 / 48 Tracks
This
Broadcast
B Traits invites some of her recent Future 12 stars to pick their Future 12 artists.

Pacou Burst
Lakej Perceived Connectivity
Circular Vector Patterns Emerging Boson Patterns
UVB Ero
1800HaightStreet Endless
Maetrik Ninex 7-C
Cirkle Tension
Oasis Pyramid ETA
Massive Attack Teardrop (Inhalt Der Nacht)
Linus Quick Sorel
Arthur S Postma Flash Cube
Heiko Laux Snitch
Boxia Lost Nightclub
Dawid Dahl Grenade Mantra
Border One Spiral
Anorak Caution
Takaaki Itoh Heighter
ASOK A Summary Of Feelings
No Hats Required MS20
Juras Lietus C1_7
Tensal C-B2
Bird of Paradise Vape For Christ
Cindy Boofa Deez Nuts
Tadeo Apollo 01
Exium Inner Core
Ben Caldwell Ping Pong
Arnaud Le Texier Interluc
DJ RS Satisfied
Woo York I Am Against
Edmondson Village (Newcastle Rhythm Mix)
Blake Baxter Pursuit Of Happiness
Setaoc Mass Proun
LFO vs. Fuse Loop (Fuse Mix)
Pearl Fervor
Desert Sound Colony Clapping Rhythm
Stanislav Tolkachev Unknown And Untitled
Mikael Jonasson Fata Morgana (Flug Acid Dub Mix)
Emotional Dials Colours
Alderaan Sequel
Raj Pannu Thek
Robert Hood Apartment Zero
Patrick Siech Bubbli
Florian Meindl Space Traveler (Lucy Remix)
Joton Natural Beginnings (Arnaud Le Texier Remix)
AWOL Sesh
Norman Fortnight
Patrik Skoog Flowing Ions
Toms Due Magma (Ambivalent Remix)